Leo Hansen

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Leo Hansen
Alias: Adonis
Died: 1934-01-07
Hometown: Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Boxing Record: click

Leo Hansen, at age 25, committed suicide when he jumped out of the third floor window of the Salt Lake City General Hospital.