Leon Bauer

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Leon-bauer.jpg

Name: Leon Bauer
Birth Name: Leon Bernd Bauer
Born: 1998-08-19 (Age:20)
Birthplace: Kandel, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Hometown: Hatzenbuehl, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click