Leonardo Aguilar

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Leonardo Aguilar
Alias: Macuache
Born: 1967-12-06
Birthplace: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Montebello, California, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 79″   /   201cm
Boxing Record: click