Leonardo Resendiz

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Leonardo Resendiz
Alias: Guerrero
Birth Name: Leonardo Reséndiz Zea
Born: 1976-09-28
Birthplace: Tlalnepantla, México, Mexico
Hometown: Teziutlan, Puebla, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click