Leonardo Rojas

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Leorojas.jpg

Name: Leonardo Rojas
Alias: El Joker
Birth Name: Leonardo Lucio Rojas
Born: 1977-11-05
Birthplace: Callao, Peru
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click