Leonidas Asprilla

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Leonidas Asprilla
Alias: Mano de Hierro
Born: 1952-07-31
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Boxing Record: click

Asprilla represented Colombia as a lightweight at the 1976 Montreal Olympic games. His results were: