Leonilo Miranda

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Leonilo Miranda.jpg

Name: Leonilo Miranda
Alias: Veneno
Birth Name: Leonilo Yeudiel Miranda Ruiz
Born: 1982-12-16 (Age:32)
Birthplace: El Paredoncito, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Huatabampo, Sonora, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click