Leroy Boone

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Leroy Boone
Alias: Leroi Boone
Birth Name: Leroy Boone
Born: 1948-04-01
Birthplace: Lake Smith, Virginia, USA
Died: 2011-06-17 (Age:63)
Hometown: Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click