Leroy Brown

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Brown Leroy.jpg

Name: Leroy Brown
Alias: Narooma Booma
Born: 1987-10-03 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Narooma, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Narooma, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click


Minor Titles Won

  • New South Wales State Middleweight
  • WBO Asia Pacific Youth Middleweight