Leroy Haynes

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Haynes.Leroy.jpg

Name: Leroy Haynes
Birth Name: Leroy Nelson Haynes
Born: 1911-11-18
Died: 1990-06-30 (Age:78)
Hometown: South Bend, Indiana, USA
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Pete Moran
Trainer: Freddie Jenkins