Leroy Roberts

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Leroy Roberts
Alias: Hurricane
Born: 1942-01-01
Birthplace: USA
Hometown: Norristown, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click