Les McAteer

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Les McAteer

Name: Les McAteer
Alias: Leslie
Born: 1945-08-19
Birthplace: Birkenhead, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Hometown: Birkenhead, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click

Bio - Merseyside and Wirral Ex boxers [1]