Leslie Borden

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Leslie Borden.JPG

Name: Leslie Borden
Alias: Chuck
Born: 1935-06-20
Died: 2004-09-04 (Age:69)
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: George Gainford
Photo #2