Levi Madi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Levi Madi

Name: Levi Madi
Alias: Goldenboy
Birth Name: Levi Tihabane
Born: 1933-04-04
Birthplace: Kgabalatsane, Gauteng, South Africa
Hometown: Dube, Gauteng, South Africa
Boxing Record: click