Lewis Rees

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
LewisRees.jpg

Name: Lewis Rees
Born: 1989-11-19 (Age:25)
Hometown: Tonypandy, Wales, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Alias: Rhondda Boy
Trainer: Gary Lockett