Lewis Wood

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lewis Wood
Alias: Fighting Fireman
Born: 1965-12-15
Birthplace: Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Hometown: Spring, Texas, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click