Liam Cameron

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Liam Cameron.jpg

Name: Liam Cameron
Alias: 'Cannonball'
Born: 1990-10-21 (Age:24)
Birthplace: Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Amateur Career

2009 ABA welterweight champion