Lindsay Garbatt

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Lindsay Garbatt.jpg

Name: Lindsay Garbatt
Alias: Lethal Lindsay
Born: 1982-09-25
Hometown: Oshawa, Ontario, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click