Lion Furuyama

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lion Furuyama
Birth Name: Tetsuo Furuyama
Born: 1948-01-16
Birthplace: Miyagi, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click