Notice: Undefined index: hometown in /var/www/html/boxrec/media/extensions/human_inc.php on line 56 Little Cezar - Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia

Little Cezar

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Little Cezar
Birth Name: Cezario Redondo
Born: 1935-08-13
Birthplace: Binan City, Laguna, Philippines
Nationality: Philippine
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database