Lloyd Bryan

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lloyd Bryan
Alias: Jabba
Born: 1970-05-01
Birthplace: Jamaica
Hometown: Capitol Heights, Maryland, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click