Lope Tenorio

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
LopeTenorio.jpg

Name: Lope Tenorio
Alias: Tenorio Pelkey, Kid Tenorio
Born: 1901-09-25
Birthplace: Calumpit, Bulacan, Philippines
Hometown: Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click