Lorenzo Donato Beneventano

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lorenzo Donato Beneventano
Birth Name: Donato Lorenzo Beneventano
Born: 1948-01-22
Birthplace: Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina
Died: 2010-01-13 (Age:61)
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click