Lou Dundee

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Lou Dundee.JPG

Name: Lou Dundee
Birth Name: Louis Lazzara
Born: 1923-04-08
Died: 2014-11-19 (Age:91)
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Boxing Record: click


Lou Dundee was the son of Joe Dundee.