Louis Burke

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Louis Burke.jpg

Name: Louis Burke
Alias: Louie
Born: 1961-04-12
Birthplace: Las Cruces, New Mexico, USA
Hometown: Las Cruces, New Mexico, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click