Louis Gallup

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Louis Gallup

Name: Louis Gallup
Alias: Louie Gallop/Gallup
Birth Name: Louis/Louie Gallop
Born: 1909-05-16
Birthplace: Duluth, Minnesota, USA
Died: 1991-03-29 (Age:81)
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Boxing Record: click