Love Allotey

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
AlloteyLove.jpg

Name: Love Allotey
Birth Name: Sumoo Pappoe Allotey
Born: 1936-12-16
Birthplace: Accra, Ghana
Died: 1996-04-00 (Age:59)
Hometown: San Jose, California, USA
Boxing Record: click