Luciano Leonel Cuello

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Luciano Leonel Cuello.jpg

Name: Luciano Leonel Cuello
Alias: El Principito
Born: 1984-05-20 (Age:31)
Birthplace: La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click