Luciano Silva

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Lucian.jpg

Name: Luciano Silva
Alias: Olho de Tigre
Born: 1981-03-11
Birthplace: Bahia, Brazil
Hometown: Vila Velha, Espirito Santo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Newton Freitas
Manager: Boxe Brasil (2007)


Awards and Recognition

  • WBO Latino welterweight title
  • Boxe Brasil Champion