Luis Abelardo Briones

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Abelardo Briones
Alias: El Martillito
Born: 1961-02-12
Birthplace: Santiago de Chile, Chile
Hometown: Santiago de Chile, Chile
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click