Luis Angel Martinez

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Angel Martinez
Alias: El Dulcero
Born: 1981-10-09
Birthplace: Xochimilco, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database