Luis Avíla

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Avila
Alias: Gavilan
Born: 1948-12-06
Birthplace: Colon, Panama
Hometown: Colon, Panama
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1972 (as a bantamweight)