Luis Bolano

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Bolano
Alias: El Monstruito
Birth Name: Luis Bolaño Páez
Born: 1969-06-27
Hometown: Cordoba, Colombia
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click