Luis Carmona

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Carmona
Alias: Cabilla
Birth Name: Luis Jose Carmona
Born: 1971-06-12
Birthplace: Caracas, Venezuela
Hometown: Caracas, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click