Luis Cruz

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Luiscruz.jpg

Name: Luis Cruz
Alias: El Artesano
Birth Name: Luis A. Cruz
Born: 1985-10-10 (Age:29)
Hometown: Las Piedras, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainers: Evangelista Cotto, Freddy Trinidad, Pedro Luis Diaz (2012-present)