Luis Dionisio Barrera

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Barrera (l) working with Lucas Matthysse
LuisBarrera.jpg

Name: Luis Dionisio Barrera
Alias: Cuty
Born: 1962-12-22
Birthplace: General Pinto, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Junín, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click


Some Fighters Trained