Luis Doria

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Doria
Alias: El Trencito
Born: 1973-03-26
Birthplace: Lorica, Colombia
Hometown: Monteria, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Boxing Record: click