Luis Ernesto Jose

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
LH210215.jpg

Name: Luis Ernesto Jose
Alias: The Butcher
Born: 1975-10-31 (Age:41)
Birthplace: La Romana, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

By http://www.boxingexcellence.net/