Luis Martínez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Martinez
Birth Name: Luis Martínez Zapata
Born: 1925-07-27
Birthplace: Sabadell, Cataluña, Spain
Hometown: Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1948 (as a flyweight)