Luis Molina

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Luis Molina.JPG

Name: Luis Molina
Alias: Louis Molina
Born: 1938-10-11
Birthplace: Santa Barbara, California, USA
Died: 2013-04-22 (Age:74)
Hometown: San Jose, California, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Angelo Rogers

Member of the 1956 United States Olympic Team, boxing as a Lightweight (60 kg).

Olympic Games Results