Luis Olivares

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
LuisOlivares.jpg

Name: Luis Olivares
Born: 1992-10-17 (Age:21)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Glendale, Arizona, USA
Boxing Record: click

Alias: Magic Man
Promoter: SMS Promotions
Trainer: Floyd Seymour

Personal tools
Boxrec Database