Luis Perez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Perez
Alias: Punisher
Born: 1974-03-13
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click

Amateur achievements

  • 1996 Chicago City Golden Gloves flyweight champion
  • 1996 National Golden Gloves flyweight champion