Luis Rodriguez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Luis Alberto Rodriguez Tamayo

Name: Luis Rodriguez
Alias: Charal
Birth Name: Luis Alberto Rodriguez Tamayo
Born: 1984-05-22
Died: 2011-11-13 (Age:27)
Hometown: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click