Luis Samudio

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Samudio
Alias: Pájaro Loco
Born: 1971-01-23
Birthplace: Chiriqui, Panama
Nationality: Panamanian
Hometown: Chiriqui, Panama
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database