Luiz Cezar

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luiz Cezar
Birth Name: Luiz Leonidas Cezar
Born: 1938-07-11
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1964 (as a middleweight)