Lunga Ntontela

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Lunga Ntontela.jpg

Name: Lunga Ntontela
Alias: Mad Dog
Born: 1979-00-00
Birthplace: South Africa
Hometown: Mdantsane, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click