Luther Smith

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luther Smith
Alias: Sugarman
Birth Name: Luther Corone Smith
Born: 1974-08-17
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click