Lyndon Walker

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lyndon Walker
Birth Name: Lyndon Paul Walker
Born: 1965-05-18
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

1984 United States Amateur featherweight champion.