Lynn Ball

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lynn Ball
Alias: Bullet
Born: 1952-00-00
Birthplace: Bossier City, Louisiana, USA
Hometown: Dallas, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click