Mónica Elisabeth Galeano

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Monica Elizabeth Galeano
Alias: La Fortinera
Born: 1978-05-08
Birthplace: San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Moreno, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Megaleano.jpg